Skip to main content
Στατιστικά

246. ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ 3 - 0 ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 31 - 07 - 2021 21:00 Επιστροφή στο κουπόνι

ΑΝΑΛΥΣΕΙΣ ΓΙΑ 26/09/2021

07:30 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΜΟΤΟ
ΜΑΤΣΟΥΜΟΤΟ
VS
ΓΚΙΡΑΒΑΝΣ ΚΙΤ.
ΓΚΙΡΑΒΑΝΣ ΚΙΤ.
08:00 ΜΙΤΟ
ΜΙΤΟ
VS
ΖΒ. ΚΑΝΑΖΑΒΑ
ΖΒ. ΚΑΝΑΖΑΒΑ
08:00 ΣΟΥΓΟΝ
ΣΟΥΓΟΝ
VS
ΣΕΟΥΛ
ΣΕΟΥΛ
00:00 ΤΖΑΓΚΟΥΑΡΕΣ ΚΟΡ.
ΤΖΑΓΚΟΥΑΡΕΣ ΚΟΡ.
VS
ΛΟΣ ΜΙΓΙΟΝΑΡΙΟΣ
ΛΟΣ ΜΙΓΙΟΝΑΡΙΟΣ
00:00 ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤΙΕΝΤΕ
ΙΝΤΕΠΕΝΤΙΕΝΤΕ
VS
ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ
ΓΟΔΟΪ ΚΡΟΥΖ
00:15 ΠΟΝΤΕ ΠΡΕΤΑ
ΠΟΝΤΕ ΠΡΕΤΑ
VS
ΜΠΡΑΖΙΛ ΠΕΛ.
ΜΠΡΑΖΙΛ ΠΕΛ.
00:15 ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ
ΜΠΟΤΑΦΟΓΚΟ
VS
ΣΑΜΠΑΪΟ Κ.
ΣΑΜΠΑΪΟ Κ.
00:15 ΣΠΟΡΤ ΡΕΣΙΦΕ
ΣΠΟΡΤ ΡΕΣΙΦΕ
VS
ΦΟΡΤΑΛΕΖΑ
ΦΟΡΤΑΛΕΖΑ
00:15 ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ
ΑΤΛ. ΠΑΡΑΝΑΕΝΣΕ
VS
ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
ΓΚΡΕΜΙΟ
02:00 ΚΑΝΣΑΣ
ΚΑΝΣΑΣ
VS
ΣΙΑΤΛ
ΣΙΑΤΛ
02:15 ΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖ.
ΜΠΟΚΑ ΤΖ.
VS
ΚΟΛΟΝ ΣΑΝΤΑ ΦΕ
ΚΟΛΟΝ ΣΑΝΤΑ ΦΕ
02:30 ΑΤΛ. ΓΚΟΪΑΝΙΕΝΣΕ
ΑΤΛ. ΓΚΟΪΑΝΙΕΝΣΕ
VS
ΚΟΥΪΑΜΠΑ
ΚΟΥΪΑΜΠΑ
03:06 ΣΑΝΤΟΣ ΛΑΓΚ.
ΣΑΝΤΟΣ ΛΑΓΚ.
VS
ΜΟΝΤΕΡΕΪ
ΜΟΝΤΕΡΕΪ
04:10 ΝΤ. ΚIΝΤΙΟ
ΝΤ. ΚIΝΤΙΟ
VS
ΙΝΤ. ΜΕΝΤΕΓΙΝ
ΙΝΤ. ΜΕΝΤΕΓΙΝ
04:30 ΟΣΤΙΝ
ΟΣΤΙΝ
VS
ΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΕΣ ΓΚ.
ΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΕΣ ΓΚ.
09:00 ΤΣ. ΟΣΑΚΑ
ΤΣ. ΟΣΑΚΑ
VS
ΚΑΣΙΜΑ
ΚΑΣΙΜΑ
09:00 ΤΟΚΥΟ BΕΡΝΤΙ
ΤΟΚΥΟ BΕΡΝΤΙ
VS
ΜΑΣΙΝΤΑ ΖΕΛΒΙΑ
ΜΑΣΙΝΤΑ ΖΕΛΒΙΑ
10:00 ΣΑΝΓΚΖΟΥ Σ.
ΣΑΝΓΚΖΟΥ Σ.
VS
ΝΤΑΕΤΖΕΟΝ
ΝΤΑΕΤΖΕΟΝ
10:00 ΝΑΓΚΟΓΙΑ
ΝΑΓΚΟΓΙΑ
VS
ΤΡΙΝΙΤΑ ΟΪΤΑ
ΤΡΙΝΙΤΑ ΟΪΤΑ
10:30 ΣΕΟΝΓΚΝΑΜ
ΣΕΟΝΓΚΝΑΜ
VS
ΓΚΑΝΓΚΒΟΝ
ΓΚΑΝΓΚΒΟΝ
11:00 ΚΑΒΑΣΑΚΙ
ΚΑΒΑΣΑΚΙ
VS
ΣΟΝΑΝ ΜΠ.
ΣΟΝΑΝ ΜΠ.
11:30 ΓΚΡΑΤΣΕΡ
ΓΚΡΑΤΣΕΡ
VS
ΒΑΚΕΡ ΙΝΣ.
ΒΑΚΕΡ ΙΝΣ.
11:30 ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ Β. (ΕΡ)
ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ Β. (ΕΡ)
VS
ΛΑΦΝΙΤΖ
ΛΑΦΝΙΤΖ
12:30 ΤΣΟΥΝΓΚΝΑΜ ΑΣΑΝ
ΤΣΟΥΝΓΚΝΑΜ ΑΣΑΝ
VS
ΓΕΟΝΑΜ
ΓΕΟΝΑΜ
13:00 ΓΚΑΜΠΑ ΟΣ.
ΓΚΑΜΠΑ ΟΣ.
VS
ΚΑΣΙΒΑ
ΚΑΣΙΒΑ
13:15 ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤ.
ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΡΟΤ.
VS
ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡ
13:30 ΝΙΕΤΣΕΤΣΑ
ΝΙΕΤΣΕΤΣΑ
VS
ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ Ζ.
ΓΚΟΡΝΙΚ Ζ.
13:30 ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ
ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ
VS
ΣΑΜΠΝΤΟΡΙΑ
ΣΑΜΠΝΤΟΡΙΑ
13:30 ΓΚΙΡΕΣΟΥΝΣΠΟΡ
ΓΚΙΡΕΣΟΥΝΣΠΟΡ
VS
ΚΑΪΣΕΡΙΣΠΟΡ
ΚΑΪΣΕΡΙΣΠΟΡ
14:00 ΜΠΟΡΝΤΟ
ΜΠΟΡΝΤΟ
VS
ΡΕΝ
ΡΕΝ
14:00 ΕΣΤΕΡ
ΕΣΤΕΡ
VS
ΧΕΛΣΙΝΓΚΜΠΟΡΓΚ
ΧΕΛΣΙΝΓΚΜΠΟΡΓΚ
14:00 ΣΕΝΤ ΜΙΡΕΝ
ΣΕΝΤ ΜΙΡΕΝ
VS
ΑΜΠΕΡΝΤΙΝ
ΑΜΠΕΡΝΤΙΝ
14:00 ΤΟΥΡΓΚΟΥΤΣΟΥ
ΤΟΥΡΓΚΟΥΤΣΟΥ
VS
ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ (ΕΡ.)
ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ (ΕΡ.)
14:00 ΜΙΝΑΪ
ΜΙΝΑΪ
VS
ΛΒΙΒ
ΛΒΙΒ
14:00 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ Μ.
ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ Μ.
VS
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΚΑΖΑΝ
ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝ ΚΑΖΑΝ
14:30 ΝΤ. ΔΡΕΣΔΗΣ
ΝΤ. ΔΡΕΣΔΗΣ
VS
ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡ.
ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡ.
14:30 ΑΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
ΑΜΒΟΥΡΓΟ
VS
ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ
ΝΥΡΕΜΒΕΡΓΗ
14:30 ΑΝΝΟΒΕΡΟ
ΑΝΝΟΒΕΡΟ
VS
ΣΑΝΤΧΑΟΥΖΕΝ
ΣΑΝΤΧΑΟΥΖΕΝ
14:30 ΟΥΝ. ΣΕΝ ΓΚΙΛΟΥΑΖ
ΟΥΝ. ΣΕΝ ΓΚΙΛΟΥΑΖ
VS
ΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ
ΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ
15:00 ΓΙΑΜΕΡΜΠΟΥΓΚΤ
ΓΙΑΜΕΡΜΠΟΥΓΚΤ
VS
ΕΣΜΠΙΕΡΓΚ
ΕΣΜΠΙΕΡΓΚ
15:00 ΒΙΜΠΟΡΓΚ
ΒΙΜΠΟΡΓΚ
VS
ΟΝΤΕΝΣΕ
ΟΝΤΕΝΣΕ
15:00 ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ
ΜΙΝΤΙΛΑΝΤ
VS
ΡΑΝΤΕΡΣ
ΡΑΝΤΕΡΣ
15:00 ΜΑΓΙΟΡΚΑ
ΜΑΓΙΟΡΚΑ
VS
ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ
ΟΣΑΣΟΥΝΑ
15:00 ΜΙΡΑΝΤΕΣ
ΜΙΡΑΝΤΕΣ
VS
ΛΕΓΚΑΝΕΣ
ΛΕΓΚΑΝΕΣ
15:00 ΣΒΙΚΑΟΥ
ΣΒΙΚΑΟΥ
VS
ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ Β
ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ Β
15:00 ΠΕΡΟΥΤΖΙΑ
ΠΕΡΟΥΤΖΙΑ
VS
ΑΛΕΣΑΝΤΡΙΑ
ΑΛΕΣΑΝΤΡΙΑ
15:15 ΛΟΥΚΕΡΝΗ
ΛΟΥΚΕΡΝΗ
VS
ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ
ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ
15:30 ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ
ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ
VS
ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ
ΑΝΤΜΙΡΑ ΒΑΚΕΡ
15:30 ΦΑΡΟΥΛ
ΦΑΡΟΥΛ
VS
ΜΙΟΒΕΝΙ
ΜΙΟΒΕΝΙ
15:30 ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ
ΧΑΡΤΜΠΕΡΓΚ
VS
ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ Β.
ΑΟΥΣΤΡΙΑ Β.
15:30 ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ
VS
ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ
ΓΚΟΟΥ ΑΧΕΝΤ
15:30 ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
ΧΕΡΕΝΦΕΝ
VS
ΤΒΕΝΤΕ
ΤΒΕΝΤΕ
15:30 ΦΕΡΑΛΠΙ ΣΑΛΟ
ΦΕΡΑΛΠΙ ΣΑΛΟ
VS
ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ U23
ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ U23
16:00 ΣΑΟΥΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ
ΣΑΟΥΘΑΜΠΤΟΝ
VS
ΓΟΥΛΒΣ
ΓΟΥΛΒΣ
16:00 ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ
ΤΡΕΛΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ
VS
ΒΑΡΝΑΜΟ
ΒΑΡΝΑΜΟ
16:00 ΣΛΑΣΚ
ΣΛΑΣΚ
VS
ΒΙΣΛΑ ΠΛΟΚ
ΒΙΣΛΑ ΠΛΟΚ
16:00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ.
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡ.
VS
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
16:00 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
VS
ΒΟΛΟΣ
ΒΟΛΟΣ
16:00 ΣΤΑΡΤ
ΣΤΑΡΤ
VS
ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ
ΦΡΕΝΤΡΙΚΣΤΑΝΤ
16:00 ΣΑΣΣΟΥΟΛΟ
ΣΑΣΣΟΥΟΛΟ
VS
ΣΑΛΕΡΝΙΤΑΝΑ
ΣΑΛΕΡΝΙΤΑΝΑ
16:00 ΜΠΡΕΣΤ
ΜΠΡΕΣΤ
VS
ΜΕΤΣ
ΜΕΤΣ
16:00 ΟΥΝΤΙΝΕΖΕ
ΟΥΝΤΙΝΕΖΕ
VS
ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΙΝΑ
ΦΙΟΡΕΝΤΙΝΑ
16:00 ΕΜΠΟΛΙ
ΕΜΠΟΛΙ
VS
ΜΠΟΛΟΝΙΑ
ΜΠΟΛΟΝΙΑ
16:00 ΜΙΑΛΜΠΙ
ΜΙΑΛΜΠΙ
VS
ΕΛΦΣΜΠΟΡΓΚ
ΕΛΦΣΜΠΟΡΓΚ
16:00 ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ
ΟΣΤΕΡΣΟΥΝΤ
VS
ΤΖΟΥΡΓΚΑΡΝΤΕΝ
ΤΖΟΥΡΓΚΑΡΝΤΕΝ
16:00 ΧΟΡΣΕΝΣ
ΧΟΡΣΕΝΣ
VS
ΝΙΚΟΜΠΙΝΓΚ
ΝΙΚΟΜΠΙΝΓΚ
16:00 ΡΕΜΣ
ΡΕΜΣ
VS
ΝΑΝΤ
ΝΑΝΤ
16:00 ΤΡΟΥΑ
ΤΡΟΥΑ
VS
ΑΝΖΕ
ΑΝΖΕ
16:00 ΧΑΤΑΪΣΠΟΡ
ΧΑΤΑΪΣΠΟΡ
VS
ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ
ΦΕΝΕΡΜΠΑΧΤΣΕ
16:00 ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ
ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ
VS
ΡΙΖΕΣΠΟΡ
ΡΙΖΕΣΠΟΡ
16:30 ΡΟΣΤΟΦ
ΡΟΣΤΟΦ
VS
ΑΧΜΑΤ ΓΚΡΟΖΝΙ
ΑΧΜΑΤ ΓΚΡΟΖΝΙ
16:30 ΜΠΟΧΟΥΜ
ΜΠΟΧΟΥΜ
VS
ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ
ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ
17:00 ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ
ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ
VS
ΣΛ. ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ
ΣΛ. ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ
17:00 ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ
ΜΠΟΛΕΣΛΑΒ
VS
ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ
ΣΛΟΒΑΤΣΚΟ
17:00 ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑ ΜΙΝ.
ΑΜΕΡΙΚΑ ΜΙΝ.
VS
ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ
ΦΛΑΜΕΝΓΚΟ
17:00 ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ
ΤΕΠΛΙΤΣΕ
VS
ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ
ΣΙΓΚΜΑ ΟΛΟΜΟΥΤΣ
17:00 ΣΠ. ΧΙΧΟΝ
ΣΠ. ΧΙΧΟΝ
VS
ΜΑΛΑΓΑ
ΜΑΛΑΓΑ
17:00 ΝΟΡΝΤΖΕΛΑΝΤ
ΝΟΡΝΤΖΕΛΑΝΤ
VS
ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ
ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ
17:00 ΝΤΝΙΠΡΟ
ΝΤΝΙΠΡΟ
VS
ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣΚ
ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΑΝΣΚ
17:00 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ
ΣΕΛΤΙΚ
VS
ΝΤΑΝΤΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
ΝΤΑΝΤΙ ΓΙΟΥΝ.
17:00 ΧΙΜΠΕΡΝΙΑΝ
ΧΙΜΠΕΡΝΙΑΝ
VS
ΣΕΝΤ ΤΖΟΝΣΤΟΝ
ΣΕΝΤ ΤΖΟΝΣΤΟΝ
17:00 ΡΕΙΘ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ
ΡΕΙΘ ΡΟΒΕΡΣ
VS
ΠΑΡΤΙΚ ΘΙΣΤΛ
ΠΑΡΤΙΚ ΘΙΣΤΛ
17:00 ΓΑΝΔΗ
ΓΑΝΔΗ
VS
ΣΕΡΚΛ ΜΠΡΙΖ
ΣΕΡΚΛ ΜΠΡΙΖ
17:15 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ
VS
ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
ΛΕΒΑΝΤΕ
17:15 ΠΑΡΜΑ
ΠΑΡΜΑ
VS
ΠΙΖΑ
ΠΙΖΑ
17:30 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ
VS
ΖΥΡΙΧΗ
ΖΥΡΙΧΗ
17:30 ΓΚΡΑΣΧΟΠΕΡΣ
ΓΚΡΑΣΧΟΠΕΡΣ
VS
ΣΙΟΝ
ΣΙΟΝ
17:45 ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ
ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ
VS
ΒΑΑΛΒΑΪΚ
ΒΑΑΛΒΑΪΚ
18:00 ΜΠΟΤΟΣΑΝΙ
ΜΠΟΤΟΣΑΝΙ
VS
ΚΡΑΪΟΒΑ 1948
ΚΡΑΪΟΒΑ 1948
18:00 ΚΛΕΡΜΟΝ
ΚΛΕΡΜΟΝ
VS
ΜΟΝΑΚΟ
ΜΟΝΑΚΟ
18:00 ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ
ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ
VS
ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ
ΣΤΟΥΡΜ ΓΚΡΑΤΣ
18:00 ΝΙΟΥΜΠΛΕΝΣΕ
ΝΙΟΥΜΠΛΕΝΣΕ
VS
ΣΑΝΤΙΑΓΟ Γ.
ΣΑΝΤΙΑΓΟ Γ.
18:00 ΓΚΟΡΙΤΣΑ
ΓΚΟΡΙΤΣΑ
VS
ΡΙΕΚΑ
ΡΙΕΚΑ
18:15 ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΛΑΜΙΑ
VS
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
18:30 ΓΙΑΝΑ ΕΡΜΙΝΙΟ
ΓΙΑΝΑ ΕΡΜΙΝΙΟ
VS
ΑΛΜΠΙΝΟΛΕΦΕ
ΑΛΜΠΙΝΟΛΕΦΕ
18:30 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ
ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ
VS
ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ
ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ
18:30 ΒΙΣΛΑ ΚΡ.
ΒΙΣΛΑ ΚΡ.
VS
ΠΟΓΚΟΝ
ΠΟΓΚΟΝ
18:30 ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
ΦΡΑΪΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
VS
ΑΟΥΓΚΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
ΑΟΥΓΚΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ
18:30 ΣΕΪΝΑΓΙΟΕΝ
ΣΕΪΝΑΓΙΟΕΝ
VS
ΛΑΧΤΙ
ΛΑΧΤΙ
18:30 ΟΟΥΛΟΥ
ΟΟΥΛΟΥ
VS
ΧΑΚΑ
ΧΑΚΑ
18:30 ΜΑΡΙΕΧΑΜΝ
ΜΑΡΙΕΧΑΜΝ
VS
KTΠ
KTΠ
18:30 ΚΟΥΟΠΙΟ
ΚΟΥΟΠΙΟ
VS
ΧΕΛΣΙΝΓΚΦΟΡΣ
ΧΕΛΣΙΝΓΚΦΟΡΣ
18:30 ΙΛΒΕΣ
ΙΛΒΕΣ
VS
ΧΟΝΚΑ
ΧΟΝΚΑ
18:30 ΕΛΣΙΝΚΙ
ΕΛΣΙΝΚΙ
VS
ΙΝΤΕΡ ΤΟΥΡΚΟΥ
ΙΝΤΕΡ ΤΟΥΡΚΟΥ
18:30 ΝΟΡΚΕΠΙΝΓΚ
ΝΟΡΚΕΠΙΝΓΚ
VS
ΒΑΡΜΠΕΡΓΚΣ
ΒΑΡΜΠΕΡΓΚΣ
18:30 ΧΑΚΕΝ
ΧΑΚΕΝ
VS
ΧΑΜΑΡΜΠΙ
ΧΑΜΑΡΜΠΙ
19:00 ΜΠΡΟΝΤΜΠΙ
ΜΠΡΟΝΤΜΠΙ
VS
ΑΑΛΜΠΟΡΓΚ
ΑΑΛΜΠΟΡΓΚ
19:00 ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ
ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ
VS
ΓΚΕΖΤΕΠΕ
ΓΚΕΖΤΕΠΕ
19:00 ΑΕ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
VS
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜ.
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΕΜ.
19:00 ΛΑΤΣΙΟ
ΛΑΤΣΙΟ
VS
ΡΟΜΑ
ΡΟΜΑ
19:00 ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ
ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ
VS
ΣΟΤΣΙ
ΣΟΤΣΙ
19:00 ΜΠΡΑΝ
ΜΠΡΑΝ
VS
ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΣΟΥΝΤ
ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΣΟΥΝΤ
19:00 ΣΑΝΤΕΦΙΟΡΝΤ
ΣΑΝΤΕΦΙΟΡΝΤ
VS
ΣΤΑΜΠΑΕΚ
ΣΤΑΜΠΑΕΚ
19:00 ΜΟΛΝΤΕ
ΜΟΛΝΤΕ
VS
ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚ
ΒΙΚΙΝΓΚ
19:00 ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ
ΧΑΜ ΚΑΜ
VS
ΓΙΕΡΒ
ΓΙΕΡΒ
19:00 ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ
ΧΑΟΥΓΚΕΣΟΥΝΤ
VS
ΟΝΤ
ΟΝΤ
19:00 ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ
ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ
VS
ΜΙΟΝΤΑΛΕΝ
ΜΙΟΝΤΑΛΕΝ
19:15 ΟΒΙΕΔΟ
ΟΒΙΕΔΟ
VS
ΧΙΡΟΝΑ
ΧΙΡΟΝΑ
19:30 ΟΣΤΑΝΔΗ
ΟΣΤΑΝΔΗ
VS
ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ
ΑΝΤΕΡΛΕΧΤ
19:30 ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΣΑΝΤΑ ΦΕ
ΟΥΝΙΟΝ ΣΑΝΤΑ ΦΕ
VS
ΠΑΤΡΟΝΑΤΟ
ΠΑΤΡΟΝΑΤΟ
19:30 ΝΤΕΣΝΑ
ΝΤΕΣΝΑ
VS
ΜΕΤΑΛΙΣΤ
ΜΕΤΑΛΙΣΤ
19:30 ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ
ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ
VS
ΕΛΤΣΕ
ΕΛΤΣΕ
19:30 ΒΑΓΙΕΚΑΝΟ
ΒΑΓΙΕΚΑΝΟ
VS
ΚΑΝΤΙΘ
ΚΑΝΤΙΘ
20:00 ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ
ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΑΡΑ
VS
ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ
ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ
20:00 ΤΟΛΟΥΚΑ
ΤΟΛΟΥΚΑ
VS
ΑΤΛ. ΣΑΝ ΛΟΥΙΣ
ΑΤΛ. ΣΑΝ ΛΟΥΙΣ
20:00 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ
ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ
VS
ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ
ΧΡΑΝΤΕΤΣ ΚΡΑΛΟΒΕ
20:00 ΣΙΚΑΓΟ
ΣΙΚΑΓΟ
VS
ΝΑΣΒΙΛ
ΝΑΣΒΙΛ
20:05 ΧΑΪΝΤΟΥΚ
ΧΑΪΝΤΟΥΚ
VS
ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒΑ Ζ.
ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒΑ Ζ.
20:30 ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΟΚ
VS
ΑΕΚ
ΑΕΚ
21:00 ΒΕΪΛΕ
ΒΕΪΛΕ
VS
ΣΙΛΚΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ
ΣΙΛΚΕΜΠΟΡΓΚ
21:00 ΑΡΑΝΤ
ΑΡΑΝΤ
VS
ΚΛΟΥΖ
ΚΛΟΥΖ
21:00 ΜΠΟΝΤΟ ΓΚΛΙΜΤ
ΜΠΟΝΤΟ ΓΚΛΙΜΤ
VS
ΒΑΛΕΡΕΝΓΚΑ
ΒΑΛΕΡΕΝΓΚΑ
21:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
VS
ΠΑΦΟΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ
21:30 ΛΟΥΓΚΟ
ΛΟΥΓΚΟ
VS
ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ
ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ
21:30 ΤΕΡΝΑΝΑ
ΤΕΡΝΑΝΑ
VS
ΣΠΑΛ
ΣΠΑΛ
21:30 ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΑ
ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΑ
VS
ΚΡΕΜΟΝΕΖΕ
ΚΡΕΜΟΝΕΖΕ
21:45 ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ
ΜΑΡΣΕΪΓ
VS
ΛΑΝΣ
ΛΑΝΣ
21:45 ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ
ΣΑΝ ΛΟΡΕΝΤΖΟ
VS
ΝΤΕΦΕΝΣΑ Ι Χ.
ΝΤΕΦΕΝΣΑ Ι Χ.
21:45 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ
ΝΑΠΟΛΙ
VS
ΚΑΛΙΑΡΙ
ΚΑΛΙΑΡΙ
22:00 ΠΑΤΡΙΟΤΑΣ
ΠΑΤΡΙΟΤΑΣ
VS
ΝΤ. ΤΟΛΙΜΑ
ΝΤ. ΤΟΛΙΜΑ
22:00 ΖΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΔΕ
ΖΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΔΕ
VS
ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
ΣΑΝΤΟΣ
22:00 ΣΑΡΛΕΡΟΥΑ
ΣΑΡΛΕΡΟΥΑ
VS
ΜΑΛΙΝ
ΜΑΛΙΝ
22:00 ΓΚΕΝΚ
ΓΚΕΝΚ
VS
ΣΕΡΕΝΓΚ
ΣΕΡΕΝΓΚ
22:00 ΙΝΤΕΡΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ
ΙΝΤΕΡΝΑΣΙΟΝΑΛ
VS
ΜΠΑΪΑ
ΜΠΑΪΑ
22:00 ΜΠΕΤΙΣ
ΜΠΕΤΙΣ
VS
ΧΕΤΑΦΕ
ΧΕΤΑΦΕ
22:00 ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ
ΒΑΓΙΑΔΟΛΙΔ
VS
ΑΛΚΟΡΚΟΝ
ΑΛΚΟΡΚΟΝ
22:00 ΚΡΟΥΖΕΪΡΟ
ΚΡΟΥΖΕΪΡΟ
VS
CSA AΛ
CSA AΛ
22:00 ΦΛΟΥΜΙΝΕΝΣΕ
ΦΛΟΥΜΙΝΕΝΣΕ
VS
ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑΝΤΙΝΟ
ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑΝΤΙΝΟ
22:30 ΟΥΝ. ΤΣΙΛΕ
ΟΥΝ. ΤΣΙΛΕ
VS
ΚΟΛΟ ΚΟΛΟ
ΚΟΛΟ ΚΟΛΟ
22:30 ΠΟΡΤΙΜΟΝΕΝΣΕ
ΠΟΡΤΙΜΟΝΕΝΣΕ
VS
ΒΙΖΕΛΑ
ΒΙΖΕΛΑ